The 14th WWC
Taolu Results

As of Sep 22nd

Men's Changquan

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Zhizhao CHANG
CHN
9.70
2 Achmad HULAEFI
INA
9.64
3 Pavel MURATOV
RUS
9.63
4 Wai Kin YEAP
MAS
9.62
5 Hibiki BETTO
JPN
9.58
6 Si Wei Jowen LIM
SGP
9.56
7 Yi Xiang YONG
SGP
9.54
8 Tsz Hong LAU
HKG
9.52
9 Hasung LEE
KOR
9.51
10 Yonghyun LEE
KOR
9.48
11 Brian WANG
USA
9.45
12 Weng Son WONG
MAS
9.44
13 Chi Kuan SONG
MAC
9.42
14 Seungjae CHO
KOR
9.39
15 Anjul NAMDEO
IND
9.38
16 Henry Yuji NAKATA
BRA
9.30
17 Arstan URAZOV
KAZ
9.25
18 Ilias KHUSNUTDINOV
RUS
9.22
19 Sergey BADRUTDINOV
RUS
9.21
20 Xuan Hiep TRAN
VIE
9.20
21 Chen Ming WANG
TPE
9.19
22 Chirag SHARMA
IND
9.18
23 Nok In WU
MAC
9.14
24 Luis Felipe ALVAREZ ROSAS
MEX
9.11
25 Amir MOHAMMADREZAEI ARREHKAMAR
IRI
9.10
26 Brandon PORFIRIO DA SILVA
BRA
9.08
27 Zhe Xuan Etienne LEE
SGP
9.06
28 Edgar Xavier MARVELO
INA
8.97
29 Sean SUMIDA
BRA
8.95
30 Juan Carlos GOMEZ PEREZ
MEX
8.94
31 Jason CHEN-LEUNG
CAN
8.92
32 Mattia DEMARIA
ITA
8.90
33 Marcio DE OLIVEIRA COUTINHO
BRA
8.89
34 Luis Alberto CARACHURE DE JESUS
MEX
8.85
35 Flavio CAMPANILE
SUI
8.75
36 Dominic Hoyan CHOW
USA
8.74
37 Mahdi MOKHTARPOURDEHKORDI
IRI
8.72
38 Daniel NARVAEZ GOMEZ
MEX
8.71
39 John-nun TANG
NED
8.70
40 Yotekatl Alejandro GUERRERO BECERRA
MEX
8.68
41 Nicolas OURSEL
FRA
8.64
42 Benoit DENOLLE
FRA
8.62
43 Aditya Kumar .
IND
8.59
44 Sam MAK
GBR
8.57
45 Domenico GIORDANO
ITA
8.37
46 Norlence Ardee CATOLICO
PHI
8.36
47 Mario SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
ESP
8.25
48 Leslie KWAN
CAN
8.20
49 Ahmed HASSAN ABDELSALAM
EGY
8.19
50 Mohamed Hamza EL AJHORY
MAR
8.05
51 Dan RIO RODRIGUEZ
ESP
7.92
52 Nestor URZAINQUI MILLA
ESP
7.89
53 Melvin TAN
AUS
7.88
54 Amr IBRAHIM ABDELRAHMAN
EGY
7.75
55 Boudaoud YACINE
ALG
7.42
56 Curtis FILMER
GBR
7.38
57 Reagan TAN
AUS
7.22
58 Aram AYDINYAN
ARM
6.57
59 Cosmin ALEXANDRU
ROU
6.45
60 Christopher EL GEMAYEL
LBN
6.42
61 Mohammad Adi Syarani BIN ROSLAN
BRU
Default
62 Mohamed BANGURA
SLE
Default
63 Tse Min TSAI
TPE
Default
64 Saddam Hussein Hussein AL-RAHOMI
YEM
Default
65 Roman REVA
UKR
Default
66 Eric Anthony LUONG
CAN
Default
67 Tomoya OKAWA
JPN
Default
68 Zhifeng LI
CHN
Default
69 Ariel MANCILLA BARRIENTOS
CHI
Default
70 Hector Miguel TOLEDO TOLEDO
CHI
Default
71 Artem SUONG
UKR
Default
72 Hasitha Lakshan PURANA LIYANAGE
SRI
Default
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

Men's Daoshu

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Zhifeng LI
CHN
9.72
2 Edgar Xavier MARVELO
INA
9.68
3 Si Wei Jowen LIM
SGP
9.65
4 Achmad HULAEFI
INA
9.64
5 Seungjae CHO
KOR
9.62
6 Yonghyun LEE
KOR
9.60
7 Chen Ming WANG
TPE
9.59
8 Ilias KHUSNUTDINOV
RUS
9.55
9 Xuan Hiep TRAN
VIE
9.47
10 Tsz Hong LAU
HKG
9.44
11 Brandon PORFIRIO DA SILVA
BRA
9.42
12 Yotekatl Alejandro GUERRERO BECERRA
MEX
9.41
13 Yi Xiang YONG
SGP
9.40
14 Norlence Ardee CATOLICO
PHI
9.38
15 Henry Yuji NAKATA
BRA
9.37
16 Amir MOHAMMADREZAEI ARREHKAMAR
IRI
9.30
17 Luis Alberto CARACHURE DE JESUS
MEX
9.21
18 Hibiki BETTO
JPN
9.18
19 Luis Felipe ALVAREZ ROSAS
MEX
9.17
20 Sergey BADRUTDINOV
RUS
9.16
21 Domenico GIORDANO
ITA
9.14
22 Nicolas OURSEL
FRA
9.09
23 Nok In WU
MAC
9.08
24 Eric Anthony LUONG
CAN
8.97
25 Dominic Hoyan CHOW
USA
8.90
26 Mario SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
ESP
8.67
27 Mattia DEMARIA
ITA
8.52
28 Melvin TAN
AUS
8.43
29 Nestor URZAINQUI MILLA
ESP
8.40
30 Curtis FILMER
GBR
8.31
31 Daniel NARVAEZ GOMEZ
MEX
7.94
32 Hector Miguel TOLEDO TOLEDO
CHI
7.70
33 Boudaoud YACINE
ALG
7.30
34 Renato BAIO
BEL
6.00
35 Cosmin ALEXANDRU
ROU
5.70
36 Hasitha Lakshan PURANA LIYANAGE
SRI
Default
37 Mohamed Hamza EL AJHORY
MAR
Default
38 Ariel MANCILLA BARRIENTOS
CHI
Default
39 Tse Min TSAI
TPE
Default
40 Raju LAMA
NEP
Default
41 Roman REVA
UKR
Default
42 Mohammad Adi Syarani BIN ROSLAN
BRU
Default
43 Zhizhao CHANG
CHN
Default
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

Men's Nangun

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Po Wei LAI
TPE
9.65
2 Mun Hua HO
MAS
9.63
3 Yongmun LEE
KOR
9.61
4 Khac Dat CAO
VIE
9.60
5 Farshad ARABI
IRI
9.60
6 Jun Hua HUANG
MAC
9.60
7 Dmitrii TIUNOV
RUS
9.59
8 Michele GIORDANO
ITA
9.58
9 Hansung LEE
KOR
9.58
10 Marcelo Massayuki HOKAMA YAMADA
BRA
9.56
11 Thornton Quieney Lou SAYAN
PHI
9.56
12 Cheuk Hei LEUNG
HKG
9.52
13 Ryouta MOURI
JPN
9.51
14 Yi Jie Randall LIM
SGP
9.46
15 Halil KALAYCI
TUR
9.40
16 Wai Keong CHIO
MAC
9.37
17 Sami BEN MAHMOUD
SUI
9.25
18 Francisco GARCIA MAZUECOS
ESP
9.25
19 Daniel HU
USA
9.17
20 Sajan LAMA
IND
9.10
21 Ka Fai Philip WONG
CAN
9.00
22 Victor RUSSO
FRA
8.87
23 Brandon CHAN
USA
8.85
24 Adriano LOURENCO DA SILVA
BRA
8.79
25 Deepak HAMAL
NEP
8.74
26 Nedjari AMINE
ALG
8.66
27 Bouhamidane AHMED
ALG
8.51
28 Ivo ARSTS
LAT
8.40
29 Jose Manuel FERREIRA COLMENERO
ESP
8.39
30 Shane Cedric CHUNG TYN KIONG
AUS
8.31
31 Abdelrahman EHAB KHAIRELDIN
EGY
8.18
32 Lincoln LIRA RODRIGUEZ
MEX
8.14
33 Gevorg YERITSYAN
ARM
8.14
34 Hossein RAHMANI
IRI
7.85
35 Teoman MALCOK
FRA
7.80
36 Mhamed REGRAGUI
MAR
7.77
37 Ingus ARSTS
LAT
7.02
38 Ebram JAMSHID
AFG
6.89
39 Panagiotis Marios VELISSARIOU
GRE
6.57
40 Hamdi Mansor Ali AL-YARESI
YEM
Default
41 Danil VLASOV
KGZ
Default
42 Shaobo TANG
NED
Default
43 Andrii FEHETSYN
UKR
Default
44 Jianming LI
CHN
Default
45 Arlain GERAEDTS
NED
Default
46 Mohammad Adi Salihin Bin ROSLAN
BRU
Default
47 Md Sufi Shayiran BIN ROSLAN
BRU
Default
48 Bassam Ahmed Ali LWZA
YEM
Default
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

Men's Jianshu

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Weng Son WONG
MAS
9.64
2 Hasung LEE
KOR
9.60
3 Wai Kin YEAP
MAS
9.53
4 Erwein WIJAYANTO
INA
9.49
5 Muhammad Daffa Golden BOY
INA
9.47
6 Tomoya OKAWA
JPN
9.44
7 Mahdi MOKHTARPOURDEHKORDI
IRI
9.43
8 Chi Kuan SONG
MAC
9.38
9 Brian WANG
USA
9.37
10 Zhe Xuan Etienne LEE
SGP
9.33
11 Anjul NAMDEO
IND
9.30
12 Pavel MURATOV
RUS
9.25
13 Sam MAK
GBR
9.24
14 Juan Carlos GOMEZ PEREZ
MEX
9.07
15 Ahmed HASSAN ABDELSALAM
EGY
8.92
16 Marcio DE OLIVEIRA COUTINHO
BRA
8.81
17 John-nun TANG
NED
8.79
18 Arstan URAZOV
KAZ
8.74
19 Jason CHEN-LEUNG
CAN
8.66
20 Benoit DENOLLE
FRA
8.59
21 Sean SUMIDA
BRA
8.59
22 Flavio CAMPANILE
SUI
8.58
23 Leslie KWAN
CAN
8.56
24 Aditya Kumar .
IND
8.54
25 Dan RIO RODRIGUEZ
ESP
8.47
26 Yaowen ZHANG
CHN
8.45
27 Reagan TAN
AUS
7.48
28 Mohamed BANGURA
SLE
Default
29 Saddam Hussein Hussein AL-RAHOMI
YEM
Default
30 Artem SUONG
UKR
Default
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

Men's Nanquan

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Jianming LI
CHN
9.72
2 Jun Hua HUANG
MAC
9.67
3 Quoc Khanh PHAM
VIE
9.66
4 Farshad ARABI
IRI
9.64
5 Po Wei LAI
TPE
9.63
6 Dmitrii TIUNOV
RUS
9.62
7 Halil KALAYCI
TUR
9.61
8 Ryouta MOURI
JPN
9.60
9 Sajan LAMA
IND
9.59
10 Michele GIORDANO
ITA
9.58
11 Mun Hua HO
MAS
9.54
12 Yongmun LEE
KOR
9.53
13 Wai Keong CHIO
MAC
9.53
14 Sami BEN MAHMOUD
SUI
9.53
15 Thornton Quieney Lou SAYAN
PHI
9.52
16 Shane Cedric CHUNG TYN KIONG
AUS
9.51
17 Cheuk Hei LEUNG
HKG
9.50
18 Khac Dat CAO
VIE
9.44
19 Ka Fai Philip WONG
CAN
9.44
20 Yi Jie Randall LIM
SGP
9.43
21 Arturo GALLO
ITA
9.40
22 Marcelo Massayuki HOKAMA YAMADA
BRA
9.33
23 Daniel HU
USA
9.33
24 Hansung LEE
KOR
9.16
25 Brandon CHAN
USA
9.13
26 Adriano LOURENCO DA SILVA
BRA
9.12
27 Francisco GARCIA MAZUECOS
ESP
9.09
28 Deepak HAMAL
NEP
9.06
29 Abdelrahman EHAB KHAIRELDIN
EGY
8.98
30 Lincoln LIRA RODRIGUEZ
MEX
8.96
31 Jose Manuel FERREIRA COLMENERO
ESP
8.92
32 Hossein RAHMANI
IRI
8.89
33 Shaobo TANG
NED
8.76
34 Chun Fun LEE
GER
8.74
35 Victor RUSSO
FRA
8.73
36 Mhamed REGRAGUI
MAR
8.53
37 Ivo ARSTS
LAT
8.42
38 Jens CRESENS
BEL
8.39
39 Nedjari AMINE
ALG
8.31
40 Gevorg YERITSYAN
ARM
8.29
41 Mohamed BENGADARI
MAR
8.20
42 Teoman MALCOK
FRA
8.15
43 Yuma BLOCK
BEL
7.85
44 Francky PETIT
BEL
7.80
45 Arlain GERAEDTS
NED
7.72
46 Bouhamidane AHMED
ALG
7.39
47 Ebram JAMSHID
AFG
7.38
48 Olivier CLEMENT
BEL
7.35
49 Ingus ARSTS
LAT
7.05
50 Panagiotis Marios VELISSARIOU
GRE
6.72
51 Md Sufi Shayiran BIN ROSLAN
BRU
Default
52 Mohammad Adi Salihin Bin ROSLAN
BRU
Default
53 Prabhath Manuranga HELLARAWA MUDIYANSELAGE
SRI
Default
54 Hamdi Mansor Ali AL-YARESI
YEM
Default
55 Danil VLASOV
KGZ
Default
56 Andrii FEHETSYN
UKR
Default
57 Bassam Ahmed Ali LWZA
YEM
Default
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

Men's Taijiquan

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Shunhong YANG
CHN
9.70
2 Tak Yan Samuei HUI
HKG
9.63
3 Tomohiro ARAYA
JPN
9.61
4 Jiahong ZHUANG
HKG
9.59
5 Yu-yeh CHUANG
TPE
9.58
6 Ivan KRASNOBAEV
RUS
9.55
7 Jack Chang LOH
MAS
9.51
8 Pui Seng CHEONG
MAC
9.47
9 Jaeyoung LEE
KOR
9.47
10 Daniel PARANTAC
PHI
9.46
11 Jun Kai CHAN
SGP
9.30
12 Bobie Valentinus GUNAWAN
INA
9.15
13 Davide DEMARIA
ITA
9.03
14 Gyandash Singh MAYANGLAMBAM
IND
8.98
15 Reuben WOON
AUS
7.24
16 Ezequiel GAGO TROITINO
ESP
7.20
17 Joshua LIM
AUS
6.90
18 Bakai OROZALIEV
KGZ
6.83
19 Michel FADOUL
LBN
5.80
20 Abass TURAY
SLE
Default
21 Timur TARYMOV
KGZ
Default
22 Yousef Ali Ali AL-KHUDHARI
YEM
Default
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

Men's Gunshu

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Yonghyun LEE
KOR
9.70
2 Achmad HULAEFI
INA
9.68
3 Chen Ming WANG
TPE
9.67
4 Hibiki BETTO
JPN
9.66
5 Hasung LEE
KOR
9.65
6 Tsz Hong LAU
HKG
9.62
7 Sergey BADRUTDINOV
RUS
9.59
8 Ilias KHUSNUTDINOV
RUS
9.59
9 Yi Xiang YONG
SGP
9.57
10 Luis Felipe ALVAREZ ROSAS
MEX
9.55
11 Xuan Hiep TRAN
VIE
9.54
12 Amir MOHAMMADREZAEI ARREHKAMAR
IRI
9.53
13 Luis Alberto CARACHURE DE JESUS
MEX
9.51
14 Norlence Ardee CATOLICO
PHI
9.46
15 Eric Anthony LUONG
CAN
9.34
16 Domenico GIORDANO
ITA
9.33
17 Si Wei Jowen LIM
SGP
9.32
18 Dominic Hoyan CHOW
USA
9.31
19 Nok In WU
MAC
9.26
20 Vladimir MAKSIMOV
RUS
9.23
21 Henry Yuji NAKATA
BRA
9.20
22 Edgar Xavier MARVELO
INA
9.20
23 Brandon PORFIRIO DA SILVA
BRA
9.17
24 Nicolas OURSEL
FRA
9.16
25 Chirag SHARMA
IND
9.07
26 Mario SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
ESP
9.02
27 Mattia DEMARIA
ITA
9.00
28 Daniel NARVAEZ GOMEZ
MEX
8.97
29 Melvin TAN
AUS
8.95
30 Yotekatl Alejandro GUERRERO BECERRA
MEX
8.93
31 Amr IBRAHIM ABDELRAHMAN
EGY
8.85
32 Nestor URZAINQUI MILLA
ESP
8.67
33 Hector Miguel TOLEDO TOLEDO
CHI
8.63
34 Curtis FILMER
GBR
7.98
35 Renato BAIO
BEL
7.04
36 Ariel MANCILLA BARRIENTOS
CHI
Default
37 Mohammad Adi Syarani BIN ROSLAN
BRU
Default
38 Raju LAMA
NEP
Default
39 Zhifeng LI
CHN
Default
40 Tse Min TSAI
TPE
Default
41 Hasitha Lakshan PURANA LIYANAGE
SRI
Default
42 Zhizhao CHANG
CHN
Default
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

Men's Qiangshu

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Yaowen ZHANG
CHN
9.71
2 Weng Son WONG
MAS
9.66
3 Wai Kin YEAP
MAS
9.64
4 Pavel MURATOV
RUS
9.62
5 Muhammad Daffa Golden BOY
INA
9.52
6 Tomoya OKAWA
JPN
9.51
7 Zhe Xuan Etienne LEE
SGP
9.50
8 Jason CHEN-LEUNG
CAN
9.44
9 Erwein WIJAYANTO
INA
9.42
10 Anjul NAMDEO
IND
9.34
11 Leslie KWAN
CAN
9.29
12 Chi Kuan SONG
MAC
9.10
13 Benoit DENOLLE
FRA
9.01
14 Christoph HUYNH
GER
9.00
15 Davide DEMARIA
ITA
8.97
16 Aditya Kumar
IND
8.79
17 Sean SUMIDA
BRA
8.78
18 Juan Carlos GOMEZ PEREZ
MEX
8.41
19 Dan RIO RODRIGUEZ
ESP
8.33
20 Arstan URAZOV
KAZ
8.30
21 Ahmed HASSAN ABDELSALAM
EGY
8.13
22 Flavio CAMPANILE
SUI
8.10
23 Reagan TAN
AUS
7.76
24 Brian WANG
USA
Default
25 Saddam Hussein Hussein AL-RAHOMI
YEM
Default
26 Marcio DE OLIVEIRA COUTINHO
BRA
Default
27 Aram AYDINYAN
ARM
Default
28 Artem SUONG
UKR
Default
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

Men's Nandao

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Jun Hua HUANG
MAC
9.67
2 Khac Dat CAO
VIE
9.66
3 Po Wei LAI
TPE
9.65
4 Yongmun LEE
KOR
9.64
5 Ryouta MOURI
JPN
9.64
6 Michele GIORDANO
ITA
9.62
7 Cheuk Hei LEUNG
HKG
9.60
8 Hansung LEE
KOR
9.57
9 Mun Hua HO
MAS
9.53
10 Thornton Quieney Lou SAYAN
PHI
9.53
11 Dmitrii TIUNOV
RUS
9.50
12 Farshad ARABI
IRI
9.48
13 Sami BEN MAHMOUD
SUI
9.44
14 Yi Jie Randall LIM
SGP
9.42
15 Ka Fai Philip WONG
CAN
9.41
16 Nedjari AMINE
ALG
9.40
17 Daniel HU
USA
9.37
18 Halil KALAYCI
TUR
9.33
19 Quoc Khanh PHAM
VIE
9.32
20 Sajan LAMA
IND
9.21
21 Lincoln LIRA RODRIGUEZ
MEX
9.11
22 Francisco GARCIA MAZUECOS
ESP
9.10
23 Brandon CHAN
USA
9.06
24 Mohamed BENGADARI
MAR
9.03
25 Adriano LOURENCO DA SILVA
BRA
9.03
26 Shane Cedric CHUNG TYN KIONG
AUS
8.97
27 Teoman MALCOK
FRA
8.84
28 Arturo GALLO
ITA
8.80
29 Abdelrahman EHAB KHAIRELDIN
EGY
8.76
30 Shaobo TANG
NED
8.67
31 Gevorg YERITSYAN
ARM
8.64
32 Hossein RAHMANI
IRI
8.63
33 Victor RUSSO
FRA
8.60
34 Jose Manuel FERREIRA COLMENERO
ESP
8.52
35 Ivo ARSTS
LAT
8.16
36 Arlain GERAEDTS
NED
7.87
37 Francky PETIT
BEL
7.65
38 Ebram JAMSHID
AFG
6.97
39 Jens CRESENS
BEL
6.85
40 Md Sufi Shayiran BIN ROSLAN
BRU
Default
41 Hamdi Mansor Ali AL-YARESI
YEM
Default
42 Chun Fun LEE
GER
Default
43 Jianming LI
CHN
Default
44 Mohammad Adi Salihin Bin ROSLAN
BRU
Default
45 Marcelo Massayuki HOKAMA YAMADA
BRA
Default
46 Bassam Ahmed Ali LWZA
YEM
Default
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
Chief Referee:
Chief Recorder:

Women's Changquan

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Xue WANG
CHN
9.68
2 Xuxu LIU
HKG
9.66
3 Yi LI
MAC
9.64
4 Keiko YAMAGUCHI
JPN
9.62
5 Felda Elvira SANTOSO
INA
9.53
6 Thuy Vi DUONG
VIE
9.51
7 Heeju SEO
KOR
9.45
8 Winnie Qian Hui CAI
CAN
9.44
9 Cho Man SOU
MAC
9.44
10 Zahra KIANI
IRI
9.42
11 Risa IKEUCHI
JPN
9.38
12 Wei Ting Zoe MUI
SGP
9.36
13 Eyin PHOON
MAS
9.35
14 Tianhui ZHENG
HKG
9.29
15 Stephanie LIM
USA
9.28
16 Ganna TERESHCHENKO
UKR
9.25
17 Thi Phuong Giang HOANG
VIE
9.17
18 Mia TIAN
USA
9.15
19 Ying Ting LOH
MAS
9.14
20 Juliette VAUCHEZ
FRA
9.07
21 Kimberly MACUHA
PHI
9.04
22 Alyssa LO
USA
8.90
23 Gayeong JE
KOR
8.89
24 Hanieh RAJABI
IRI
8.88
25 Ayapana Toshibala NGANGOM
IND
8.86
26 Salma Yaizeth CASTILLO RIGAL
MEX
8.84
27 Emily Man Ling WONG
CAN
8.83
28 Lisa DERENDINGER
SUI
8.80
29 Sandra KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
8.74
30 Michele SILVA DOS SANTOS
BRA
8.64
31 Sara BRAVO ARENAS
ESP
8.63
32 Roberta PALMA
ITA
8.54
33 Paloma PANOS MILLA
ESP
8.27
34 Denise AVINA MENDEZ
MEX
8.12
35 Jessica LIM
AUS
7.85
36 Lissy LIU
CAN
7.61
37 Patricia NSEIR
LBN
7.58
38 Yingshi LEE
BRU
Default
39 Diana TRAIZE
KAZ
Default
40 Salima AITMAMBBETOVA
KGZ
Default
41 Elif AKYUZ
TUR
Default
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

Women's Taijijian

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Suijin CHEN
HKG
9.68
2 Khanh Ly TRAN THI
VIE
9.55
3 Shiho SAITO
JPN
9.53
4 Lin Ying HO
SGP
9.47
5 Thi Minh Huyen TRAN
VIE
9.45
6 Yan Ning Vera TAN
SGP
9.44
7 Yee Jo AUDREY CHAN
MAS
9.43
8 Agatha Chrystenzen WONG
PHI
9.40
9 Pui Kei HO
MAC
9.26
10 Sanatombi Chanu LEIMAPOKPAM
IND
9.18
11 Bidyashwori Chanu KHAIDEM
IND
9.15
12 Lindswell LINDSWELL
INA
9.10
13 Wei Jen LEE
CAN
8.83
14 Anel SANATKYZY
KAZ
6.90
15 Mohand Saidi KATIA
ALG
6.39
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

Women's Nanquan

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Huiying CHEN
CHN
9.69
2 Tatiana IVSHINA
RUS
9.65
3 Jianxin HE
HKG
9.62
4 Juwita Niza WASNI
INA
9.59
5 Cheong Min TAN
MAS
9.49
6 Thuc Anh NGUYEN
VIE
9.47
7 Lucy Ruxi LEE
USA
9.40
8 Misaki SAKA
JPN
9.02
9 Nahid POURSHABANAN NAJAFABADI
IRI
8.78
10 Darya LATISHEVA
UZB
8.41
11 Elizabeth LIM
AUS
8.37
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

Women's Nangun

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Jianxin HE
HKG
9.62
2 Juwita Niza WASNI
INA
9.60
3 Cheong Min TAN
MAS
9.59
4 Thuc Anh NGUYEN
VIE
9.23
5 Nahid POURSHABANAN NAJAFABADI
IRI
9.22
6 Marcela POLASTRI THEREZA
BRA
9.21
7 Lucy Ruxi LEE
USA
9.15
8 Misaki SAKA
JPN
9.00
9 Elizabeth LIM
AUS
8.05
10 Tatiana IVSHINA
RUS
Default
11 Olena BILA
UKR
Default
12 Huiying CHEN
CHN
Default
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN

Women's Taijiquan

RANK ATHLETE NOC BIB SCORE
1 Lindswell LINDSWELL
INA
9.67
2 Khanh Ly TRAN THI
VIE
9.64
3 Shiho SAITO
JPN
9.62
4 Yan Ning Vera TAN
SGP
9.60
Chief Referee: Xiaolin LU
Chief Recorder: Aiping SUN